Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 138
     Profile contains photos: 113
     In Memory: 252
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 250
     Military Service: 134
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 138    Newest Members: 136    Latest Comments: 120  


Jeffry Abbott     
Gail Adney (Davis)
Chris Agriogianis  
Nancy Aiello (Brunswick)    
Walter Alberg  
Richard Albrecht
John Anderson    
Bruce Angevine
Clark Angevine    
Virginia Armstrong (Pabiz)
Irene Bacon (Butland)    
Barbara Baldus
Robert Banker    
Daniel Baright  
Linda Barrenger (Travis)
Ronald Barresi
William Barrett    
Barbara Barton    
Richard Beddows
Phillip Berardi     
Charles Boberg
Thomas Boomhower     
Judy Botkin   
Barbara Boughton (Garner)    
James Bowers
Gary Brady     
Kathleen Briggs (Zeoli)    
Barbara Bright
Kathy Brower (Blackwell)    
Suzanne (Suzy) Budd (Tice)    
Virginia Buechele    
Ronald Burger     
Janet Burgher (Nero)    
Linda Butler (Ferruzzi)    
Teresa Calliera
Sal Cangialosi
Cynthia Cardinal    
Kenneth Carlson Jr    
Barbara Cary (Kowalski)    
Linda Cary (Harding)    
Marilyn Case (Eagen)
Virginia Chambers (Smith)
Norma Chapman (Dolan)   
Susan Chorney (Johnson)
Charles Christian
Harold Christmas
Sam Cioffi
Stephen Coelen    
Frances Cole
Gerald Cole
Jeri Cole (Murray)    
Karen Constable (Jacobs)
Richard Conway
John Cooper     
Paul Cosano  
Elinor Covert (Patterson)
Dorothy Crabtree (Anderson)
Martha Credle (Kalar)    
Nancy Susan Croft (Gordon)    
Kathy Crum (Matthews)
James Cullen
David Curtis
William Curtis    
Carlton Cutbill    
Jennifer Cypher (O'Dell)
Kathleen Daly    
Donald Davis
Joanne Davis (Gates)
Roberta Davis (Ossenkop)
Theodore Detjen    
Joan Dickinson (Shaughnessy)
Mary DiUglio (Kelley)    
Kathleen Doell
Michael Dolce    
Cynthia Doty (Stirling)    
Douglas Doty    
Ronald Dow
Charles Drum  
Regina DuPilka (Jago)
Robert DuPilka     
Margaret Embree (Purhamus)    
Rosemary Eramo (Pendelton)    
Mary Jane Evans (Smith)    
Peter Fanelli
Diane Fassett
Susan Feigenheimer    
James Ferolito
Joan Ferolito
Marie Filoreto (Mills)
Pamela Fisher (Bollig)   
Paulette Fitzpatrick (Rainey)    
William Fox
Susan Frahm    
Michael Galgoul
Caroline Gardner (Justice)
Ralph Gardner  
Laura Garvey (Smith)   
Warren Gleckel    
Edward Glick     
David Gray
Pearl Greco (Scherf)
William Hakes    
Donald Hart
Donald Hasbrouck     
Robert Hasbrouck  
Ellen Haugh (Ryan)
Dawn Hazzard    
David Heermans     
JoAnn Hendricks (Kane)    
Robert Hoe IV  
Rick Horan  
Patricia Hornung (Harding)
Augustus Howell     
Paul Hubbard     
Robert Hubbard     
Marion Hughes
Shirley (Mike) Humphrey    
Karen Hutchings (Castella)    
Suzanne Hutchins (Scheller)    
Barbara Jackson
Frances Jackson
Cheryl Jetto (Hanson)
Frances "Chickie" Jolly    
Belinda "Linda" Jurutka (Monaster)
Barbara Kane
Stephen Kane
Allen Kendall    
Nancy Keogh    
Michael Klein     
Roger Klein    
Walter Klemp Jr     
Nancy Knickerbocker (O'Brien)
Peter Kochis Jr
Mary-Ellen Koss (Collings)    
Carl Alden Kriegeskotten
Grace Krut (Whalen)    
Mary Ann LaFalce (Dickman)    
Michael LaFalce     
James Laffin Jr    
Nancy Lafko (Richard)    
Jean Laird (Drum)
Thomas Lama
Donald Lawton    
Robert Leonard
Anne Lester
Janet Levinson (Barnes)
Kathryn "Trink" Lucas    
Mary Lousie Luongo (Mason)    
Arthur Lynch    
Edmund Lynch III    
Norrean Madson (Andersen)    
Richard Maier     
Mark McCandlish     
Mary McClellan (Lauria)    
Paul McKeown
Leonora Melhado (Davison)    
Jessie Mercay     
Barbara Mierzwa (McMannis)
Irene Miller (Ditulli)    
Janet Miller    
Paul Miller     
John Monette    
Paul Morawski     
Kerry Mullholland
Jeanne Munn (Bracken)   
Arthur Nagel     
George Newell
Sally Nygren (Kolombaatovich)
Judith O'Leary (Merritt)
Joyce Olivet
JoAnn Palumbo (Patrick)    
Robert Paulsen    
Scott Pfuetze    
David Philibar
Karen Pink (Ferguson)
Angela Pisanelli (Wells)
Elizabeth Plain (Palladino)
Ronald Plass    
Edwin R Poalinelli     
Leonard Polhemus    
Barbara Poluzzi
Gary Price
Gary Proulx     
Marie Pultz (Friess)    
Wendy Pultz (Alexander)
Edward Purdy Jr    
Richard Railing     
Barbara Randall (Blom)
Barry Randall     
Joseph Ranucci     
Linda Rathjen (Matthews)
Nancy Rathkopf (Fallon)    
Candy Rau (Ireland)    
James Reh     
John Repsher    
Clifford Rhodes Jr K…     
Beverly Rifenburgh (Bartle)
Anthony Rizzo
Marianne Rizzo (Cintorino)    
William Robson    
Gail Roe
Daniel Rubenstein
Denis Rundle     
Marilyn Rundle    
Victor Ryugo
Peggy Sandison (Starborn)
Albert Scaccia Jr    
James Schade     
Brian Schaller
Nelson Seaman     
Robert Setterlund    
Spencer Shepard     
Carol Sherow (Hawley)
Sandra Sinon (Jakubek)    
Steve Sipos     
Steve Slagsvol     
James Slater     
Elliot Sleight    
Elaine Slezak (Hines)
Rosalie Sottile (Fegan)    
Victoria Southern
Elizabeth Speidel (Albrecht)    
David Stark     
Robert Stary    
Burton "Dean" Stickles    
Margaret Strattan (Smith)    
Steven Stroup
Steven Such    
Joan Sullivan (Adams)    
Leslie Sutherland (Van Bus…)    
Nancy Swartz (Scheyhing)
Evelyn Swierczek (Pontius)
Robert Szymanski    
Paula Tartter (Harris)    
Bonnie Taylor (Yacobucci)    
Bruce Thompson    
William "Terry" Thor…     
Gail Tomlins (Kyzer)    
Patricia Tompkins (Slocum)    
Marion Tower (Lare)
Gary Traver
Carol Trethewey (Beck)    
Diane Trovato (Viet)
Karen Tully (Floughton)    
Norman Tyler  
Elaine Undello (Zak)
Samuel Utter    
Raymond Van Wagenen     
Terry VanBogelen  
Ronald Vincent    
Anna Vitalis (Connely)
Louis Voerman     
Timothy Wachenfeld    
Michael Wallace
Michael Walsh     
Peggy Webster (Fredericks)    
Roger Wells
Lech Wes Welnicki
Barbara Jo Wernick (MacMahon)    
Janet Wheatley (Vanderlinden)    
Bette-Jane White (Hill)
Deb Wilhelm (Roberts)    
Michael Williams    
Donna Williamson (Pike)    
Guy Windheim     
Richard Wisseman    
Linda Wixson (Howard)     
Richard Wright    
Mary Yergey (Longfield)   
Raymond Yongen
Albert Zielenski    
Robert Zwissler    

Guest Members

Jeffery Aberle '65    
Dorothy Albertson (Eleme…    
Guy Aliotta '61    
Elizabeth Alsdorf (Schoo…    
Virginia Amerio (Swartz O…)    
Doreen Anderson '66    
Bruce Anderson '67     
Camela Antedomenico '57 (Spence)   
Gertrude Auchmoody (Teac…    
Bruce Avery '65    
David Baker '63   
Mark Barillaro '65    
James Barton Jr '67    
Christine Beddoe '63 (Manor)    
Walter Bodin Jr '66    
Gadlin Bodner (Teacher)    
Barbara Bollt '65 (Metz)    
Saul Boltt (Science …     
Julia Boltt (Special Edu…    
Robert Borchers Jr '63     
Joseph Borkoski (Tea…     
Bruce H Bower Sr '63    
Richard Bowers '68     
Joseph Breihof Sr '62    
Edward Brown '65    
Richard "Rick" Brown '66    
William Brown '68 Kia     
Emma Burch (Williams Soci…)    
Gary Bush '66     
Scott Bushnell (PHS '64)    
Roland Butts PHS '63     
Katharine Carao '66 (Schoo…)    
Margaret Carberry (Math…    
Kenneth Cardinal '66     
Richard Carnes '66    
Frederick Carpenter '61     
Marion Carroll (Elementa…    
William Carson 3rd '66     
Jane Cary '65    
Carlton Christmas '66    
Yolanda Cioffi '63 (Sokol)    
Richard Clark '63     
Ruth Clow (Librarian)    
Anita Combs '52 (Trautwein)   
Margaret Mary Connevey (…    
Nancy Convery '65 (Broe)    
John Cook '66 Kia Vi…     
Elizabeth Corrado (Busin…    
Emma Crawford '66    
Alan Crum '65     
Daniel Dakin '65     
Patricia Davey '65 (Tighe)    
Theresa "Terry" Davey '66    
Michael Davies '61     
Robert Davis '65    
Eleanor DeForest (3rd Gr…    
Ralph DeFrance '61    
Robert Dobson '65    
Bernice Dodge (5th Grade…    
Marian Dolce (Teacher)    
Harriette Donaher '65 (Mol…)    
Elizabeth Dorsch (Elemen…    
Olive Doty (Librarian)    
Robert Doty '66     
Shirley Duncan '51 (Ranieri)   
Roy DuPilka '63
Calvin Eastwood '66     
Harold "Buddy" Elmen…     
George Embree '65     
Paul Faircloth '62     
Paul Fanuele (Executive P…    
Louis Ferrari '62    
Valerie Fitzpatrick '63 (M…)    
Agnes Flint (Math Teacher)    
Richard Frahm '63     
Dominick Freni '65     
Margaret Garabaldi (Guid…    
James Gardner Jr '66    
Blanch Gilday (Teacher)    
Henry Graham (Math T…     
Richard Guptill '65     
David Gustafson '66    
W Gaylord Hakes (Superin…    
Robert Hart '65    
Jane Haynes (Social Stud…    
Leo Heady '61     
Dorothy Hitsman (LaGrang…    
Walter Hitsman '63     
Michael Hogan '65    
Alice Housman (Biology T…    
Sandie Jacobs '63   
Charles Johnson '51 …     
Fritz Jordan (Coach Mentor)    
Elizabeth Jurutka (Marches…)    
Rigney Kearney (Teac…     
Richard Keene Jr '63…     
Susan Kennard '63 (Evers)    
Sylvia King (Mr King's W…    
Helen Cornell Kirby (Fre…    
Patricia Knapp '63 (Ireland)    
Kenneth Knops (Guida…     
Barbara Kopser '45 (Starzyk)
Linda Kozma '65 (Luzzi)    
Charles "Skip" Kuchenmei…    
Paul Lacy (Guidance …     
John LaFalce (Music …     
Morton Laffin '60    
Bruce Lafko '62     
Ronald Lake '66    
William Lasko '61    
Robert Lasko '66     
Karen Light (Rugar '63)    
William Linich '58    
Joseph Lombardi     
Linda Lowery '68 (Tyler)    
Mati Luik '63    
Thomas Luzzi '65     
Peter MacWilliams '63    
Patrick Magurno '62    
Dennis Magurno '65    
Jean Maher '62    
Milton Makoski '63    
Donald Marchese '60    
Victor Marchese '61    
Margery Marsh (LaGrange …    
Arthur May (Teacher,…     
Scott McCandlish '68    
Charlie McKenna '61    
Pat McKenna '63   
Nelson McKenna '66 K…     
Ruth McKlveen '66 (Dorn)    
William D Meara Jr '…     
Ralph Megna '63     
Richard Melano    
Marc Miringoff '63    
Dorothy Moore (Jr Englis…    
Richard Moysey '61   
Ethel Mulford (4th Grade…    
William Murphy (Phys…     
Walter Neidhardt (J…     
Donald Nelson (Princ…     
Frank Niessen '63    
Barry O'Connell '63    
June O'Dell '66 (Benge)    
Cindy Olivett (Richter '66)   
Kathy O'Neill (Magurno '63)    
Bernard Patynski (Te…     
Richard Paulsen '65     
Marion Petty (English Te…    
Steven Pfluger '63     
Julia Phelan (Citizenshi…    
Thomas Phelan '65    
Robert Pitts '65    
Fran Plenzig '65     
Edward Plog (Teacher…     
Brenda Poland (Carpenter '63)    
John Poluzzi '63    
John Quist Sr '61    
Helen Ranucci (Physi…     
Deo Read '65    
Luke Reed '53
Vivian Reynolds (Teacher…    
Roberta Robbins '66    
Pamela Roberts '65    
Cynthia Rozelle '63 (Pfluger)    
Ronald Rugar '65    
Pamela Rumble '62    
James Ryan '66     
George Schiavone (1st Su…    
Lorraine Schultz '62 (Spad…)    
Robert Schwalb '65     
Allan R Schwarte '63     
Ruth Hawley Scott (Art T…    
Frances Sculco '66 (Strang)    
Ellen Sepe (Elementary T…    
Sharon Shepard '65 (Wohrman)    
Katharine Shevenell '63 (S…)    
Edward Shook '66    
Joseph Siepietoski (Hist…    
Robert Sincerbox '66     
Diane Sipos    
William John Sipos '61    
Thomas Sipos '66     
Cal Smith '53   
Helen Smith '63 (Garnot)    
Paul Smith '63    
Elena Smythe (Scarlett)    
Penney Anne Snyder (Scacci…)    
George Sorrentino (J…     
Theresa Sottile '66 (Anderson)    
John Souza '65     
Elaine Spevak '66 (Fromer)    
Edward St Germain '63     
John Stahlberger (HS His…    
Daniel Stark '63     
Raymond Startup '65    
Julia Stevens (Jr High M…    
John Stewart (Indust…     
Sarah Stewart (Teacher)    
Joan Stoll '63 (Carroll)   
Harold Storm (Superinten…    
Ruth Noyes Storm (Teacher)    
Bruce Stupfer '63     
Carol Sudol '62    
Bob Sudol '65   
Philip Swartz (Guida…     
Kathleen Teal (Brunet '65)    
Donald Teal '66    
Phyllis Teasdale (Spanis…    
June Thorne (Music Teacher)    
Lela Traver (Jr High Eng…    
Marcella Travis (French …    
William Tripp (Driver's …    
Brian Tubby '66     
Randall Vaeth '60     
William Van Buskirk '63    
I Foster Van Stone (LaGr…    
Antoinette Vanasco Dix (…    
Walter VanBenschoten '62    
William VanBenschoten '62    
John Vasta '62    
Michael Veringa '75     
Susan Vincitore '65 (Renk)    
David Voerman '65     
Margaret Mary Walsh (Ass…    
Robert J "Bob" Weidler '66    
Alison Wild '65    
Gilda Wilhelm (Traver Ro…    
Martin Wilson '65    
William Wizeman (Transpo…    
Larry Wizeman '63     
Alfred Wohrman '63     
Elvalee Woodside (School…    
Laurence Woodside '66    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.